FİKSTÜR

  • BC Dnipro
    Gloria Cup
    70 - 97
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gloria Sports Arena
  • Anadolu Efes
    Gloria Cup
    81-77
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gloria Sports Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gloria Cup
    82 - 91
    Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta
    Gloria Sports Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Hazırlık Maçı
    78 - 68
    Darüşşafaka Tekfen
    Akatar Spor Salonu
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    Hazırlık Maçı
    87-90
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    20. Medicana Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    93 - 96
    Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    20. Medicana Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    81 - 86
    Gaziantep Basketbol
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta
    20. Medicana Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    78 - 84
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #1. Hafta
    84 - 73
    Tofaş
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Darüşşafaka Tekfen
    #2. Hafta
    91 - 95
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #3. Hafta
    88 - 97
    Türk Telekom
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Anadolu Efes
    #4. Hafta
    89 - 66
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
  • Büyükçekmece Basketbol
    #5. Hafta
    66 - 92
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #6. Hafta
    70 - 76
    Afyon Belediyespor
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Pınar Karşıyaka
    #7. Hafta
    82 - 79
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #8. Hafta
    101 - 71
    Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Fenerbahçe Beko
    #9. Hafta
    70 - 56
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #10. Hafta
    76 - 95
    Galatasaray
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Ogm Ormanspor
    #11. Hafta
    80 - 68
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Ankara Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #12. Hafta
    76 - 86
    Beşiktaş
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediyespor
    #13. Hafta
    76 - 105
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Fethiye Beşkaza Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #14. Hafta
    76 - 83
    Empera Halı Gaziantep Basketbol
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Aliağa Petkim Spor
    #15. Hafta
    72 - 77
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Enka Spor Salonu
  • Tofaş
    #16. Hafta
    87 - 80
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #17. Hafta
    76 - 85
    Darüşşafaka Tekfen
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Türk Telekom
    #18. Hafta
    101 - 88
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Ankara Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #19. Hafta
    76 - 100
    Anadolu Efes
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #20. Hafta
    83 - 74
    Büyükçekmece Basketbol
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediyesi
    #21. Hafta
    77-89
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #22. Hafta
    83 - 96
    Pınar Karşıyaka
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    #23. Hafta
    67 - 64
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #24. Hafta
    61 - 78
    Fenerbahçe Beko
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Galatasaray
    #25. Hafta
    101 - 90
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #26. Hafta
    92 - 65
    OGM Ormanspor
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #28. Hafta
    99 - 71
    Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediyespor
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Beşiktaş
    #27. Hafta
    VS
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Empera Halı Gaziantep Basketbol
    #29. Hafta
    VS
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    1. Hafta
    82 - 99
    JL Bourg
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • UNICS Kazan
    2. Hafta
    89 - 88
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Basket Hall Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    3. Hafta
    72 - 91
    Joventut Badalona
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    4. Hafta
    76 - 82
    Partizan NIS Belgrad
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    5. Hafta
    88 - 82
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Palasport Taliercio
  • JL Bourg
    6. Hafta
    79 - 77
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Ekinox Sports Hall
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    7. Hafta
    67 - 70
    UNICS Kazan
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Joventut Badalona
    8. Hafta
    77 - 87
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Palau Olimpic De Badalona
  • Partizan NIS Belgrad
    9. Hafta
    88 - 75
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Stark Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    10. Hafta
    108 - 74
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi